LSA Cricket Academy's Practice Match All Leagues

LSA Cricket Academy's Practice Match

2026active
Sugar Land, Texas, United States 1 series 1 teams

1 series

Find a series

This league has 1 series. Search by name, team or date to see the ones you want.

Teams (1)

Top performers (league)

Most wickets

  1. 1Khush Acharya2 (1)
  2. 2Abhi Kalvakota2 (1)
  3. 3Ansh Bhakta1 (1)
  4. 4Kunal Kshirsagar1 (1)
  5. 5Hafiz0 (1)

League MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Abhi Kalvakota· LSACA11121059
2Khush Acharya· NC Kings1620046
3Kunal Kshirsagar· LSACA11610036
4Ansh Bhakta· LSACA11310033
5Aarav Khare· LSACA12500025
6Krishnakarthik Mopuru· NC Kings11601024
7Pooja Shah12300023
8Pradyun (krrish) Parsha· President's XI11001018
9Hafiz1401012
10Mrinaal Patidar· LSACA1201010
11Nirek Shah· Mambas1201010
12Aman Bhakta· LSACA190009
13Senior1180008
14Rohin Shah· President's XI130003
15Coach Imran000000

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.