2026 Independence Day Tournament - U15 Div B 4 matches this series

Top batters

(8)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Joshith GugulothICY Knights - Indiana11101101121.7—1121
2Jayden ThozhalICY Knights - Indiana114949128.949.049
3Advait JainICY Knights - Indiana11414193.241.041
4Arjun KasiICY Knights - Indiana11161666.716.016
5Anvay PitkarICY Knights - Indiana11121238.712.012
6Sahil PanchwaghICY Knights - Indiana111010142.910.010
7Avik NarulaICY Knights - Indiana118861.58.08
8Aarav AshokICY Knights - Indiana11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Anvay PitkarICY Knights - Indiana15.01833.606.03/1860
2Nivan BhagatICY Knights - Indiana13.0923.004.52/940
3Vaibhav JoshiICY Knights - Indiana13.32728.1813.52/2733
4Shrikrishna SajjalaICY Knights - Indiana11.3513.855.01/520
5Arjun KasiICY Knights - Indiana14.02215.5022.01/2217
6Advait JainICY Knights - Indiana12.0703.50——0
7Joshith GugulothICY Knights - Indiana10.3103.33——0
8Jayden ThozhalICY Knights - Indiana13.01906.33——-4
9Sahil PanchwaghICY Knights - Indiana13.02307.67——-6