2026 Independence Day Tournament - U18 Div A 4 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Tanush PatelAtlanta Force11515165.451.0156
2Mahish GuptaAtlanta Force11222266.722.022
3Vela MuthupandianAtlanta Force11191944.219.019
4Rohin VallabhuAtlanta Force11151583.315.015
5Daiwik HariAtlanta Force117750.0—7
6Vihaan RuparelAtlanta Force116646.16.06
7Soham PhadatareAtlanta Force113327.33.03
8Bhargav SrimanAtlanta Force113342.93.03
9Sharvesh RajkumarAtlanta Force1122100.02.02
10Mokshesh ShahaAtlanta Force11000.00.00
11Parth AgarwalAtlanta Force11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vihaan RuparelAtlanta Force18.03614.5036.01/3618
2Mahish GuptaAtlanta Force18.03614.5036.01/3618
3Daiwik HariAtlanta Force16.02914.8329.01/2917
4Bhargav SrimanAtlanta Force14.02716.7527.01/2714
5Tanush PatelAtlanta Force12.01206.00——-2
6Soham PhadatareAtlanta Force12.01708.50——-5
7Rohin VallabhuAtlanta Force18.04205.25——-5
8Vela MuthupandianAtlanta Force12.01909.50——-6