2026 Labor Day Tournament - U11 Div B 4 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Avaneesh DalaveCYCA Red Wings11111140.711.011
2Nithilan PrabhuCYCA Red Wings118866.78.08
3Rudransh PandeyCYCA Red Wings2287100.08.08
4Neel DalaveCYCA Red Wings227763.67.07
5Rithvik BakthavatsalanCYCA Red Wings116685.76.06
6Saatvik SinghdeoCYCA Red Wings226627.36.06
7Arjun KapoorCYCA Red Wings115521.75.05
8Arjun PunnamCYCA Red Wings114419.14.04
9Aayansh PatelCYCA Red Wings111111.11.01
10Avani JagtapCYCA Red Wings11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Avani JagtapCYCA Red Wings12.0422.002.02/440
2Nithilan PrabhuCYCA Red Wings23.21223.756.01/040
3Avaneesh DalaveCYCA Red Wings11.2010.000.01/020
4Shriji PatelCYCA Red Wings23.0511.675.01/220
5Aayansh PatelCYCA Red Wings24.02716.7527.01/1014
6Neel DalaveCYCA Red Wings11.013013.00——-5