2026 Labor Day Tournament - U11 Div B 4 matches this series

Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rayaan MittalSixers Royals11212161.821.021
2Deepshika Sathya SwaroopSixers Royals11161644.416.016
3Shivaram AdeSixers Royals11151555.615.015
4Kavin PurushothamanSixers Royals1199100.09.09
5Alberto HoltSixers Royals116627.36.06
6Aarish TelukuntlaSixers Royals114430.84.04
7Rohith RengaduraiSixers Royals113321.43.03
8Chintan PandyaSixers Royals113321.4—3
9Aghilan KarthikeyanSixers Royals11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(5)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Rayaan MittalSixers Royals16.01933.176.33/1960
2Shivaram AdeSixers Royals16.01823.009.02/1840
3Alberto HoltSixers Royals16.01712.8317.01/1720
4Kavin PurushothamanSixers Royals15.52404.36——-1
5Deepshika Sathya SwaroopSixers Royals13.02408.00——-6