2026 Labor Day Tournament - U11 Div B 4 matches this series

Top batters

(9)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Nidharshan SivaNY Titans - Drona Apollo221068279.1106.01111
2Jivin RajeshNY Titans - Drona Apollo22523082.526.052
3Gabrina DiasNY Titans - Drona Apollo22221866.722.022
4Bezalel DiasNY Titans - Drona Apollo22211143.810.521
5Vir PatelNY Titans - Drona Apollo22181442.99.018
6Srikeshav BalajiNY Titans - Drona Apollo2266100.03.06
7Achintya ThakurNY Titans - Drona Apollo224321.12.04
8Rudra MageshNY Titans - Drona Apollo222266.71.02
9Ojus KumbleNY Titans - Drona Apollo22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Srikeshav BalajiNY Titans - Drona Apollo212.04453.678.83/24100
2Rudra MageshNY Titans - Drona Apollo28.02933.639.73/1760
3Vir PatelNY Titans - Drona Apollo29.44925.2124.52/4134
4Gabrina DiasNY Titans - Drona Apollo211.04313.9143.01/1820
5Nidharshan SivaNY Titans - Drona Apollo16.03215.3332.01/3216
6Ojus KumbleNY Titans - Drona Apollo27.04416.2944.01/2912