2026 Labor Day Tournament - U18 Div A 4 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Saketh NarlaAustin Blasters U1811606064.560.0165
2Hari BhandariAustin Blasters U1811242470.624.024
3Sohan GudipatiAustin Blasters U18111919100.019.019
4Siddharth MandapatiAustin Blasters U18111919146.219.019
5Rithvik RameshAustin Blasters U1811151553.615.015
6Reshmanth NimmalaAustin Blasters U18117770.07.07
7Siddharth JagadeesanAustin Blasters U18112250.0—2
8Vibhav AshokAustin Blasters U18112214.32.02
9Srisourya KaruturiAustin Blasters U181100—0.00
10Anay SharmaAustin Blasters U1811000.00.00
11Sai Akul ChintalaAustin Blasters U1811000.00.00
12Abhay ManchikalapudiAustin Blasters U1811000.00.00

Top bowlers

(7)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Srisourya KaruturiAustin Blasters U1816.04237.0014.03/4251
2Vibhav AshokAustin Blasters U1817.02223.1411.02/2240
3Siddharth JagadeesanAustin Blasters U1816.02914.8329.01/2917
4Abhay ManchikalapudiAustin Blasters U1816.03616.0036.01/3614
5Reshmanth NimmalaAustin Blasters U1815.04218.4042.01/429
6Rithvik RameshAustin Blasters U1816.02804.67——-2
7Anay SharmaAustin Blasters U1814.03609.00——-10