2026 Labor Day Tournament - U18 Div A 3 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Tarak KukatlaNACA Titans118080235.380.0185
2Siddarth PenmetsaNACA Titans11222250.022.022
3Arjun VakilNACA Titans11151550.015.015
4Mahil RameshkumarNACA Titans11131356.513.013
5Agasti TakpireNACA Titans116635.36.06
6Alex KoshyNACA Titans113327.33.03
7Abhiram GanapathinediNACA Titans113360.0—3
8Armaan ShahNACA Titans112216.72.02
9Ahaan OberoiNACA Titans111114.31.01
10Ruhaan OberoiNACA Titans11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(5)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Tarak KukatlaNACA Titans18.02953.635.85/291100
2Siddarth PenmetsaNACA Titans16.0921.504.52/940
3Agasti TakpireNACA Titans13.01525.007.52/1538
4Mahil RameshkumarNACA Titans14.01203.00——0
5Alex KoshyNACA Titans11.0707.00——-2