2026 Memorial Day Tournament - U11 Div C 5 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Riaan DoilaCore Commanders22342966.734.034
2Meera Anantha ArunachalamCore Commanders22231439.011.523
3Vidhyuth LakshminarayananCore Commanders2213850.06.513
4Aradhana LokeshCore Commanders2211644.05.511
5Kesavaavignesh RajaCore Commanders229547.44.59
6Kevin AnbarasanCore Commanders225345.52.55
7Dhanve BragadeeshCore Commanders222218.21.02
8Ashvik MageshCore Commanders221116.70.51
9Akshaj VeerapaneniCore Commanders11000.00.00
10Siara AcharyaCore Commanders22000.0—0

Top bowlers

(7)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Siara AcharyaCore Commanders27.02233.147.33/1160
2Kesavaavignesh RajaCore Commanders25.41622.968.01/440
3Akshaj VeerapaneniCore Commanders13.01214.0012.01/1220
4Vidhyuth LakshminarayananCore Commanders24.11613.9016.01/020
5Kevin AnbarasanCore Commanders24.01112.7511.01/520
6Aradhana LokeshCore Commanders23.01003.33——0
7Ashvik MageshCore Commanders21.2705.83——-1