2026 Memorial Day Tournament - U11 Div C 5 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Dhyey BhagatCDA Honeybadgers22221740.011.022
2Atri AravindCDA Honeybadgers22171630.417.017
3Lakshya MishraCDA Honeybadgers22131144.86.513
4Pradyumna Babu JashtiCDA Honeybadgers2210735.75.010
5Priansh PatelCDA Honeybadgers229927.34.59
6Adharv NavaneethCDA Honeybadgers227633.37.07
7Sriyan AlluruCDA Honeybadgers223242.93.03
8Krit DwivediCDA Honeybadgers112233.32.02
9Saakethram KoushikCDA Honeybadgers11000.00.00
10Yuven JoshiCDA Honeybadgers11000.00.00
11Aadrith DineshCDA Honeybadgers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Atri AravindCDA Honeybadgers13.0431.331.33/460
2Adharv NavaneethCDA Honeybadgers24.01323.256.52/540
3Dhyey BhagatCDA Honeybadgers24.01213.0012.01/820
4Krit DwivediCDA Honeybadgers24.02215.5022.01/1117
5Yuven JoshiCDA Honeybadgers24.02716.7527.01/1414
6Aadrith DineshCDA Honeybadgers24.51302.89——0
7Priansh PatelCDA Honeybadgers11.0404.00——0
8Saakethram KoushikCDA Honeybadgers24.01403.50——0
9Sriyan AlluruCDA Honeybadgers12.01206.00——-2