2026 Memorial Day Tournament - U11 Div C 4 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ivaan PanchalSDCCYA Bolts22393956.519.539
2Abhimanyu KansaraSDCCYA Bolts22342561.817.034
3Vidur DamarajuSDCCYA Bolts22181335.39.018
4Akshat ShuklaSDCCYA Bolts22151341.77.515
5Adhvik HiremathSDCCYA Bolts2212866.76.012
6Tattva GowrishettySDCCYA Bolts228830.84.08
7Ayank SharmaSDCCYA Bolts224366.7—4
8Avyukth RamabadranSDCCYA Bolts111120.0—1
9Sri Aayansh DumpalaSDCCYA Bolts111120.01.01
10Rudransh PandeySDCCYA Bolts11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Tattva GowrishettySDCCYA Bolts28.02743.386.83/1580
2Dev MankadSDCCYA Bolts24.01714.2517.01/819
3Sri Aayansh DumpalaSDCCYA Bolts25.02414.8024.01/1318
4Rishik AgarwalSDCCYA Bolts25.02314.6023.01/1418
5Ayank SharmaSDCCYA Bolts26.03415.6734.01/1815
6Akshat ShuklaSDCCYA Bolts11.0404.00——0
7Ivaan PanchalSDCCYA Bolts12.0603.00——0
8Adhvik HiremathSDCCYA Bolts28.03204.00——0
9Rudransh PandeySDCCYA Bolts11.0707.00——-2