2026 Memorial Day Tournament - U18 Div A 5 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rishi DasarajuACAC Spartans33575395.019.0162
2Mihir PatelACAC Spartans33573149.128.557
3Ved KothariACAC Spartans33513765.417.051
4Krish PatelACAC Spartans33462547.415.346
5Amaan KothariACAC Spartans33431771.714.343
6Shajal KhanACAC Spartans22322584.216.032
7Omkar DesaiACAC Spartans33221971.07.322
8Garv BhargavaACAC Spartans33161044.45.316
9Om GarineACAC Spartans3314751.97.014
10Humza ShaikhACAC Spartans332118.22.02
11Manush ShahACAC Spartans1100——0

Top bowlers

(9)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Manush ShahACAC Spartans12.5933.603.03/960
2Garv BhargavaACAC Spartans312.03032.5010.02/460
3Krish PatelACAC Spartans314.16134.3320.32/2958
4Rishi DasarajuACAC Spartans15.01523.007.52/1540
5Humza ShaikhACAC Spartans311.04714.2747.01/2118
6Om GarineACAC Spartans39.24715.1147.01/1615
7Amaan KothariACAC Spartans26.03515.8335.01/1614
8Mihir PatelACAC Spartans12.01306.50——-3
9Omkar DesaiACAC Spartans12.01306.50——-3