2026 Memorial Day Tournament - U18 Div A 5 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aditya VijeyDenver Avengers331408694.070.01145
2Hari BhandariDenver Avengers33944673.431.394
3Tanish NelapatiDenver Avengers33442484.622.044
4Aarav Vinod MurthyDenver Avengers22282282.328.028
5Danish DineshDenver Avengers22272671.013.527
6Srivardhan JanamanchiDenver Avengers33221447.87.322
7Nivan SuleDenver Avengers22161157.116.016
8Khan Gul NooriDenver Avengers11121275.0—12
9Aarnav AnandDenver Avengers2211844.05.511
10Hank Benson-FlanneryDenver Avengers114444.4—4
11Ruwayfi AhiyanDenver Avengers113350.03.03

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ruwayfi AhiyanDenver Avengers320.08184.0510.15/221159
2Anshul PatilDenver Avengers212.05534.5818.32/2656
3Hank Benson-FlanneryDenver Avengers316.06524.0632.52/1939
4Khan Gul NooriDenver Avengers311.05224.7326.01/1136
5Hari BhandariDenver Avengers14.02526.2512.52/2535
6Aarnav AnandDenver Avengers36.04126.8320.52/131
7Nivan SuleDenver Avengers213.05614.3156.01/2218
8Aarav Vinod MurthyDenver Avengers311.06215.6462.01/711