2026 Memorial Day Tournament - U18 Div A 5 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vrishan NaregudamHYCC Stars441586991.939.52168
2Sujith NathanielHYCC Stars441327591.033.01137
3Ajay PrithivirajHYCC Stars44644865.321.364
4Nimish DhuriHYCC Stars44481977.416.048
5Risheel AlluriHYCC Stars333422106.317.034
6Jayanth VeldandaHYCC Stars223332150.016.533
7Aayush SinghHYCC Stars33292655.89.729
8Vrudant DesaiHYCC Stars44251343.96.325
9Ansh ShettyHYCC Stars11171789.517.017
10Vardhan HandaHYCC Stars338734.84.08
11Parva ShahHYCC Stars335321.72.55

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Jayanth VeldandaHYCC Stars427.011494.2212.74/31177
2Ajay PrithivirajHYCC Stars424.412555.1225.03/2786
3Jash SanghaviHYCC Stars216.04342.6910.82/1780
4Vardhan HandaHYCC Stars429.012634.3442.02/3455
5Vrudant DesaiHYCC Stars310.05835.8019.32/2051
6Risheel AlluriHYCC Stars319.09334.8931.02/4451
7Parva ShahHYCC Stars430.013624.5368.01/3332
8Vrishan NaregudamHYCC Stars11.013013.00——-5