Leagues/Pramukh Cricket Cup/Pramukh Cricket Cup - 2025

Pramukh Cricket Cup - 2025

upcomingT20
Back
12 teams 25 matchesMar 21, 2025

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Dhruv PatelSamp33123117251.061.51143
2Parimal - Pa PatelDharm449264116.523.0197
3Alkesh (ms) PatelSamp449640118.532.096
4Dushyant TankAagna339160149.245.5196
5Hiren LadUpasana558749131.821.887
6Rajeev PandyaTyag447044134.635.070
7Nirav PatelPratiti66642380.010.764
8Shivam J. PatelSamp445941196.719.759
9Ghanny (ms) ChaudharyPrapti555626127.318.756
10Sanjiv ChaudryDharm445620101.814.056
11Tilak D PatelUpasana555222123.810.452
12Jigar PatelPratiti66491771.08.249
13Mayur PatelEkantik444919132.424.549
14Pratik ChondagarBhakti55492192.512.349
15Kush ModashiaBhakti44442486.314.744
16Prashit PatelBhakti55421893.310.542
17Nishchal VaghelaPrapti44422385.742.042
18Jignesh PatelUpasana55411180.413.741
19Ketan BhaktaSMRUTI334121100.020.541
20Jigar SandesaraSMRUTI33402374.120.040
21Jigar SwaminarayanPratiti66401763.513.340
22Chirag Nasa PatelPratiti66393175.06.539
23Harshit DavePratiti663916100.013.039
24Suresh KumarDharm443825158.39.538
25Naitik PatelTyag333825190.012.738
26Purav PatelEkantik44361869.29.036
27Nikesh PatelAagna33331797.111.033
28Laksh PatelDhairya333323117.916.533
29Vimarsh PatelEkantik44322188.98.032
30Parth PatelUpasana55312566.06.231
31Kalpesh VasavaMoksh333117140.910.331
32Amit PatelPrapti332915116.09.729
33Mukesh PatelTyag44291550.97.329
34Harsh (ms) PandyaSMRUTI33291482.99.729
35Shyam PatelUpasana55291374.47.329
36Shishir PatelEkantik44281258.37.028
37Dharmendra PatelPrapti66281258.34.728
38Kedar ThakkarTyag33281666.79.328
39Nilesh PandyaDhairya33281160.914.028
40Samarth PatelPrapti66281090.34.728
41Jay (boeing) PatelPratiti33281573.79.328
42Devansh PatelDhairya33271984.413.527
43Maharshi PatelPrapti55261456.56.526
44Himanshu V PatelDhairya33261589.713.026
45Ruchir PatelDharm44251262.56.325
46Devang PatelBhakti55251173.56.325
47Ronak PatelTyag33241372.712.024
48Badal PatelPratiti55241180.08.024
49Vandan PatelPrapti55231160.55.823
50Ripal PatelEkantik44221195.711.022

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Jigar Patel—623.084173.654.95/141340
2Parimal K Patel—517.285164.945.35/172312
3Rahul Patel—620.281154.015.45/91300
4Harshit Dave—621.7126135.819.74/21240
5Purav Patel—414.054123.864.56/141240
6Samarth Patel—619.079114.167.23/7218
7Vraj Desai—516.071114.446.53/11216
8Sanjiv Chaudry—414.071115.076.54/29212
9Ghanny (ms) Chaudhary—619.5109115.599.95/141204
10Nisarg Amin—622.098104.459.83/10195
11Jaimin Patel—48.646105.354.65/71194
12Aniruddh Bhatt—39.049105.444.96/151193
13Mukesh Bhikadiya—510.53793.524.15/131180
14Maurya Patel—618.48094.358.93/3177
15Bhavin Patel—414.06894.867.63/18174
16Hiren Lad—515.08795.809.73/20166
17Mayur Patel—416.011297.0012.43/23156
18Yash Panchal—414.17685.399.54/20150
19Vimarsh Patel—416.010086.2512.54/18142
20Hitesh Patel—35.01472.802.05/61140
21Kirti Patel—412.26175.008.73/13134
22Rajan Patel—410.06276.208.93/14129
23Jk Patel—310.05765.709.53/10111
24Mitesh Gandhi—411.06365.7310.53/19110
25Rajesh Shyani—37.15267.328.74/10108
26Jasmin Desai—519.010065.2616.73/18108
27Shivam J. Patel—411.08267.4513.73/31101
28Chirag Nasa Patel—48.03053.756.02/5100
29Anish Chandrani—25.01953.803.83/11100
30Yatin Patel—58.03954.887.83/796
31Kalpesh Vasava—39.15255.7110.44/1992
32Manthan Patel—48.34955.909.84/2592
33Parimal - Pa Patel—416.08955.5617.84/987
34Harsh (ms) Pandya—311.07156.4514.22/1586
35Kaushal Brahmbhatt—46.02444.006.01/380
36Dhaval M Patel—23.51243.433.03/880
37Suresh Kumar—414.05844.1414.51/579
38Dhruv Patel—34.01944.754.82/478
39Devang Patel—56.03345.508.32/375
40Nitin Shah—36.03545.838.82/1074
41Kedar Thakkar—310.05345.3013.32/2273
42Kalpesh Patel—38.35346.3913.32/2070
43Alkesh (ms) Patel—411.07446.7318.52/2965
44Laksh Patel—35.02034.006.72/460
45Vikas Patel—35.02134.207.02/1259
46Ketan Bhakta—37.03234.5710.73/958
47Vijay Prajapati—47.03434.8611.31/957
48Kalpesh Ms—13.42537.358.33/2554
49Mrugesh Patel—37.24135.6913.71/1054
50Kamphy Patel—36.04237.0014.02/2051