Leagues/Pramukh Cricket Cup/Yogi Cricket Cup - 2023

Yogi Cricket Cup - 2023

upcomingT20
Back
10 teams 18 matchesMar 17, 2023

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Harsh (ms) PandyaEkantik4411456123.928.51119
2Mehul PatelAagna5511046107.827.5110
3Rahul PatelEkantik448950121.929.7194
4Parimal - Pa PatelUpasana559140162.522.891
5Ghanny (ms) ChaudharyYogiji448541146.628.385
6Mayur PatelAagna557951129.526.3184
7Jigar PatelMoksh337457142.324.7179
8Jay PrajapatiUpasana447150173.235.5176
9Yash PanchalPramukh337342121.736.573
10Digvijaysinh ChudasamaYogiji446746119.622.367
11Mrugesh PatelUpasana446726134.022.367
12Jasmin DesaiAagna556631140.413.266
13Chirag Nasa PatelMoksh336333121.221.063
14Shishir PatelDharm33582298.329.058
15Alkesh (ms) PatelMahant335738111.828.557
16Nikesh PatelUpasana44541880.627.054
17Hirak MehtaMoksh335421163.618.054
18Jaimin PatelSamp335325139.526.553
19Niraj BarotYogiji44521998.117.352
20Parimal K PatelDharm335128102.017.051
21Krunal PatelBhakti335023116.316.750
22Maurya PatelBhakti33481876.2—48
23Nishchal VaghelaMahant33462092.023.046
24Samip PatelSamp33411980.413.741
25Nirav PatelAagna55401174.110.040
26Nishit PatelEkantik44402495.220.040
27Viral Y PatelPramukh223521112.917.535
28Bhargav PatelMahant33351985.411.735
29Maharshi PatelYogiji44341666.78.534
30Jk PatelDharm333015103.530.030
31Shashank TrivediUpasana5528857.15.628
32Zankar RashiaPramukh33281466.714.028
33Harshit DaveMahant332719112.513.527
34Akshar TrivediUpasana55271164.35.427
35Timir PatelPramukh332513100.012.525
36Bhavin PatelPramukh332520104.225.025
37Devesh PatelBhakti332416100.08.024
38Darshan (srk) PatelMoksh22241482.812.024
39Akshar PatelUpasana332420104.312.024
40Anand PatelSamp33232092.07.723
41Akash PatelBhakti33232185.27.723
42Kiran PatelYogiji44231262.25.823
43Nisarg AminSamp3322875.911.022
44Vandan ThakkarMoksh22211191.310.521
45Rakesh PatelPramukh332019125.06.720
46Akash PatelMoksh332013125.020.020
47Maulik PatelMoksh222010125.010.020
48Vandan PandyaPramukh331914190.06.319
49Yatin PatelAagna55181041.93.618
50Himanshu GurjarBhakti33181281.86.018

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Jasmin Desai—522.5114125.079.53/14228
2Harsh (ms) Pandya—417.297125.648.15/121226
3Parimal - Pa Patel—521.0115105.4811.54/33184
4Mayur Patel—516.210786.6013.42/15139
5Rahul Patel—417.311886.8214.83/13136
6Mrugesh Patel—519.012886.7416.03/22134
7Krunal Patel—312.07476.1710.64/14127
8Karm Upadhyay—515.410676.8815.13/28118
9Harsh Panchal—36.03966.506.53/14112
10Jaimin Patel—310.06266.2010.35/221109
11Parimal K Patel—311.67366.2912.23/35107
12Harshit Dave—313.09066.9215.03/24101
13Kaushal Brahmbhatt—34.01654.003.22/4100
14Japan Trivedi—58.04455.508.82/794
15Hirak Mehta—310.46255.9612.42/2090
16Maharshi Patel—410.47056.7314.03/786
17Nisarg Amin—39.06757.4413.43/1184
18Nishchal Vaghela—39.23944.249.83/1479
19Jay Prajapati—512.19557.8519.03/3577
20Vimal Patel—39.04645.1111.53/1775
21Ghanny (ms) Chaudhary—413.410958.1321.82/2672
22Manish Patel—37.04646.5711.53/971
23Hitesh Patel—13.02137.007.03/2155
24Kalpesh Vasava—313.410547.8426.32/2754
25Kamphy Patel—48.04535.6315.02/1853
26Vijay Bhalani—36.03836.3312.72/1753
27Niraj Barot—48.05136.3817.01/450
28Viral Y Patel—22.531312.4010.32/2549
29Bhavin Patel—37.05938.4319.71/1144
30Sehul Patel—12.0924.504.52/939
31Rk Patel—24.02426.0012.01/836
32Rajan Patel—37.03825.4319.01/935
33Vijay Prajapati—47.04426.2922.02/932
34Raj Modashia—35.54628.3623.01/728
35Nitin Shah—310.07027.0035.01/2425
36Jk Patel—38.06528.1332.51/1923
37Darshan Patel—12.0412.004.01/420
38Rakesh Patel—24.01614.0016.01/920
39Kanu Patel—22.0814.008.01/720
40Maurya Patel—313.19527.2547.52/3819
41Mayank Patel—11.0515.005.01/519
42Ramesh Panchani—11.0515.005.01/519
43Vandan Thakkar—12.01015.0010.01/1019
44Shivesh Langhanoja—23.01515.0015.01/418
45Himanshu (ms) Kalal—11.0818.008.01/818
46Jigar Patel—35.02615.2026.01/1117
47Kalpen Patel—11.0919.009.01/917
48Vandan Pandya—310.18928.8144.52/2816
49Digvijaysinh Chudasama—410.04814.8048.01/1316
50Nikesh Patel—11.011111.0011.01/1116