KR

Kyt Robins

A 4 matches this series

Top batters

(7)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vivaan MenonKyt Robins3315646.95.015
2Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Robins22121241.412.012
3Om SharmaKyt Robins118866.78.08
4Romil PatelKyt Robins228730.88.08
5Aditya NaikKyt Robins111111.11.01
6Shreyan ChakrabortyKyt Robins221114.30.51
7Anirudh MadangopalKyt Robins11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vivaan MenonKyt Robins24.01624.008.02/1040
2Ahaan ViswanathanKyt Robins23.0712.337.01/120
3Shreyan ChakrabortyKyt Robins11.0212.002.01/220
4Anirudh MadangopalKyt Robins11.0111.001.01/120
5Romil PatelKyt Robins12.0713.507.01/720
6Om SharmaKyt Robins12.0402.00——0