SM

Syt Meteors

B 6 matches this series

Top batters

(6)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Sayf SyedSyt Meteors6620835.13.320
2Viyaan PatelSyt Meteors221410107.77.014
3Aakash KodaliSyt Meteors225562.55.05
4Nikhil TalwarSyt Meteors113375.03.03
5Nevin AshSyt Meteors112222.22.02
6Viaan BansalSyt Meteors112220.02.02

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Aakash KodaliSyt Meteors24.0741.751.83/380
2Sayf SyedSyt Meteors68.01832.256.01/060
3Viyaan PatelSyt Meteors23.0822.674.02/540
4Nikhil TalwarSyt Meteors11.0303.00——0
5Nevin AshSyt Meteors11.0101.00——0
6Viaan BansalSyt Meteors11.0202.00——0