NW

Nwt Wildcats

B 6 matches this series

Top batters

(8)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rajeev KambalapallyNwt Wildcats4421961.810.521
2Akshaj YempatiNwt Wildcats33201266.710.020
3Jonathan MathewsNwt Wildcats4415746.93.815
4Samvith KoppusettyNwt Wildcats2213735.113.013
5Varun Karthik PanugantiNwt Wildcats226630.03.06
6Vihaan KancharlaNwt Wildcats113360.03.03
7Nila JeevaNwt Wildcats331114.30.31
8Satvik Sai VummutiNwt Wildcats111114.31.01

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Akshaj YempatiNwt Wildcats35.21051.922.02/3100
2Jonathan MathewsNwt Wildcats48.4850.951.62/1100
3Samvith KoppusettyNwt Wildcats23.4320.881.52/140
4Rajeev KambalapallyNwt Wildcats48.01511.8815.01/120
5Varun Karthik PanugantiNwt Wildcats22.0402.00——0
6Satvik Sai VummutiNwt Wildcats12.0100.50——0
7Vihaan KancharlaNwt Wildcats12.0201.00——0
8Nila JeevaNwt Wildcats22.0301.50——0