NC

Nwj Challengers

F21 Juniors 3 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNwj Challengers226537110.232.565
2Shreyas SaladiNwj Challengers22281873.714.028
3Akshat SinghNwj Challengers22282771.828.028
4Aaron ConnollyNwj Challengers22261963.426.026
5Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNwj Challengers22191857.69.519
6Priyadarsan AravinthkumarNwj Challengers22171494.48.517
7Dev HarshaNwj Challengers11101043.510.010
8Parth GargNwj Challengers118840.08.08
9Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Challengers117758.3—7
10Aman BhaktaNwj Challengers115541.75.05
11Aaditya AravindNwj Challengers1111100.01.01
12Angus ConnollyNwj Challengers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(11)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Challengers26.02524.1712.52/1239
2Aaron ConnollyNwj Challengers29.24424.7822.02/1736
3Shane JindalNwj Challengers14.02325.7511.52/2336
4Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNwj Challengers11.0616.006.01/619
5Angus ConnollyNwj Challengers15.02214.4022.01/2219
6Shreyas SaladiNwj Challengers13.01314.3313.01/1319
7Priyadarsan AravinthkumarNwj Challengers12.01718.5017.01/1715
8Akshat SinghNwj Challengers11.0606.00——-1
9Aman BhaktaNwj Challengers11.0606.00——-1
10Parth GargNwj Challengers15.02404.80——-2
11Aaditya AravindNwj Challengers27.04506.43——-9