HJ

Hcj Juniors

F21 Juniors 3 matches this series

Top batters

(8)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ishaan GuptaHcj Juniors22423068.821.042
2Sujith NathanielHcj Juniors22282187.514.028
3Rishi PogaruHcj Juniors11282880.028.028
4Dhruv ShenoyHcj Juniors222116100.021.021
5Aryan ChadhaHcj Juniors2213827.113.013
6Vrishan NaregudamHcj Juniors114457.14.04
7Sahil JainHcj Juniors112250.02.02
8Aarush UpadhyaHcj Juniors11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(6)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Sahil JainHcj Juniors26.02644.336.52/879
2Dhruv ShenoyHcj Juniors24.02626.5013.02/1735
3Ishaan GuptaHcj Juniors10.1010.000.01/020
4Sujith NathanielHcj Juniors25.42214.0722.01/620
5Safiullah BaigHcj Juniors13.02217.3322.01/2215
6Vrishan NaregudamHcj Juniors12.01407.00——-3