KR

Kyj Ravens

F21 Juniors 3 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shayon ChakrabortiKyj Ravens22412897.620.541
2Krish PanchalKyj Ravens22362570.636.036
3krrish PatelKyj Ravens223119106.915.531
4Viraj EjnerKyj Ravens22241575.0—24
5Baladitya KathulaKyj Ravens11111144.011.011
6Dhruv MantriKyj Ravens118861.58.08
7Gareth FernandesKyj Ravens1177175.07.07
8Shourya AhireKyj Ravens2255100.02.55
9Ishaan MenonKyj Ravens115531.35.05
10Dharshan HaribabuKyj Ravens111125.01.01
11Rian SunilKyj Ravens11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1krrish PatelKyj Ravens13.01023.335.02/1040
2Viraj EjnerKyj Ravens26.02223.6711.02/440
3Dharshan HaribabuKyj Ravens15.02825.6014.02/2836
4Rian SunilKyj Ravens25.02925.8014.52/1635
5Baladitya KathulaKyj Ravens26.03425.6717.01/1435
6Shourya AhireKyj Ravens27.05227.4326.01/2328
7Nayan KasireddiKyj Ravens26.01612.6716.01/820
8Dhruv MantriKyj Ravens12.01618.0016.01/1616
9Gareth FernandesKyj Ravens24.01303.25——0
10Ishaan MenonKyj Ravens11.0909.00——-3