F21 Juniors

activeT20
Back
9 teams 15 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vyas SrimanEyj Bulls4420160143.6100.52211
2Pranay BalajiEyj Bulls4419174124.863.72201
3Srihan ChallaNcj Kings551225280.824.41127
4Naman BagdiEyj Bulls448550103.728.3190
5Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNwj Challengers226537110.232.565
6Rajeev BhoraSyj Stars44574081.419.057
7Aarnav GopinathSyj Stars33515072.925.5156
8Ishaan GuptaHcj Juniors22423068.821.042
9Shayon ChakrabortiKyj Ravens22412897.620.541
10Vardhan HandaSyj Stars33412863.113.741
11Krish PanchalKyj Ravens22362570.636.036
12Dinesh PanthaganiEyj Bulls22363066.736.036
13Anish SriramNcj Kings223331150.016.533
14Raagdeep RuttalaSyj Stars33311850.010.331
15krrish PatelKyj Ravens223119106.915.531
16Sujith NathanielHcj Juniors22282187.514.028
17Shreyas SaladiNwj Challengers22281873.714.028
18Akshat SinghNwj Challengers22282771.828.028
19Rishi PogaruHcj Juniors11282880.028.028
20Rohan BharathwajEyj Bulls33271664.39.027
21Sashwath NandakumarEyj Bulls33261353.18.726
22Aaron ConnollyNwj Challengers22261963.426.026
23Pranav RamjiNcj Kings22262059.113.026
24Vikhram SudhagarSyj Stars22252243.912.525
25Dev PatelSyj Stars22252575.812.525
26Viraj EjnerKyj Ravens22241575.0—24
27Laksh NgangomEyj Gladiators11222261.122.022
28Dhruv ShenoyHcj Juniors222116100.021.021
29Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNwj Challengers22191857.69.519
30Priyadarsan AravinthkumarNwj Challengers22171494.48.517
31Danyal BhaganiEyj Gladiators111616160.0—16
32Rian SunilKyj Hawks33151534.97.515
33Parva ShahSyj Stars3314732.64.714
34Aryan ChadhaHcj Juniors2213827.113.013
35Ishaan MenonKyj Hawks3311622.43.711
36Arjun Kaimal—111111100.011.011
37Dhruv MantriKyj Ravens2211852.45.511
38Baladitya KathulaKyj Ravens11111144.011.011
39Dev HarshaNwj Challengers11101043.510.010
40Aarush DabralNcj Kings3310935.73.310
41Jonathan PenaKyj Hawks229981.84.59
42Parth GargNwj Challengers118840.08.08
43Dhruv WayangankarEyj Bulls338680.04.08
44Gareth FernandesKyj Ravens1177175.07.07
45Pranaav NairEyj Bulls227417.93.57
46Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Challengers117758.3—7
47Aarav SinghSyj Stars117758.37.07
48Yuvraj RathoreSyj Stars225335.75.05
49Shourya AhireKyj Ravens2255100.02.55
50Aman BhaktaNwj Challengers115541.75.05

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Srihan ChallaNcj Kings517.07474.3510.63/19137
2Raagdeep RuttalaSyj Stars314.08566.0714.24/27105
3Dinesh PanthaganiEyj Bulls613.66454.7112.82/1295
4Vardhan HandaSyj Stars39.04955.449.84/1393
5Sahil JainHcj Juniors26.02644.336.52/879
6Danyal BhaganiEyj Gladiators27.03444.868.52/1377
7Vyas SrimanEyj Bulls412.05644.6714.02/1176
8Dhruv WayangankarEyj Bulls38.03734.6312.31/1157
9Pranay BalajiEyj Bulls49.03624.0018.01/740
10Viraj EjnerKyj Ravens26.02223.6711.02/440
11krrish PatelKyj Ravens13.01023.335.02/1040
12Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Challengers26.02524.1712.52/1239
13Dhruv MantriKyj Hawks24.12325.6111.51/737
14Aaron ConnollyNwj Challengers29.24424.7822.02/1736
15Dharshan HaribabuKyj Ravens15.02825.6014.02/2836
16Shane JindalNwj Challengers14.02325.7511.52/2336
17Baladitya KathulaKyj Ravens26.03425.6717.01/1435
18Dhruv ShenoyHcj Juniors24.02626.5013.02/1735
19Rian SunilKyj Hawks411.05424.9127.02/1635
20Naman BagdiEyj Bulls49.04525.0022.52/1535
21Aarush DabralNcj Kings37.03725.2918.51/535
22Pranaav NairEyj Gladiators512.06325.2531.51/732
23Aryan KarangulaNcj Kings29.05526.1127.51/1330
24Vikhram SudhagarSyj Stars24.03528.7517.51/1430
25Shourya AhireKyj Ravens27.05227.4326.01/2328
26Laksh NgangomEyj Gladiators27.01912.7119.01/520
27Nayan KasireddiKyj Ravens26.01612.6716.01/820
28Parva ShahSyj Stars26.02414.0024.01/1620
29Ishaan GuptaHcj Juniors10.1010.000.01/020
30Vinay BalajiEyj Gladiators13.0411.334.01/420
31Sujith NathanielHcj Juniors25.42214.0722.01/620
32Bhavya KansalSyj Stars11.0111.001.01/120
33Angus ConnollyNwj Challengers15.02214.4022.01/2219
34Ved Karthik NekkalapudiNwj Challengers11.0616.006.01/619
35Shreyas SaladiNwj Challengers13.01314.3313.01/1319
36Priyadarsan AravinthkumarNwj Challengers12.01718.5017.01/1715
37Safiullah BaigHcj Juniors13.02217.3322.01/2215
38Aarav Shah JrSyj Stars37.33915.3439.01/1115
39Dev PatelSyj Stars23.02618.6726.01/1413
40Yuvraj RathoreSyj Stars11.017117.0017.01/1713
41Arjun Kaimal—29.05416.0054.01/3011
42Vanyaraj ValluruEyj Gladiators26.04417.3344.01/2610
43Gareth FernandesKyj Ravens24.01303.25——0
44Aman BhaktaNwj Challengers11.0606.00——-1
45Akshat SinghNwj Challengers11.0606.00——-1
46Shayan NazirNcj Kings11.0808.00——-2
47Dhanwin NandhakumarEyj Bulls25.02404.80——-2
48Parth GargNwj Challengers15.02404.80——-2
49Jonathan PenaKyj Hawks23.01605.33——-2
50Aarnav GopinathSyj Stars27.03304.71——-3