SC

SYC Comets

F22C Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Sahas SudevSYC Comets77994162.716.599
2Samuel FernandesSYC Comets44693298.623.069
3Ronav SinghSYC Comets77622568.912.462
4Ryan MughalSYC Comets66593096.79.859
5Romit MehtaSYC Comets55572049.119.057
6Vincent MughalSYC Comets66321559.36.432
7Charith Kumar JakkaSYC Comets44271258.79.027
8Om PatelSYC Comets66271756.34.527
9Aarav KhareSYC Comets11161648.516.016
10Sachin NairSYC Comets22101050.05.010
11Arya ThakkarSYC Comets339947.43.09
12Muhammad Rafay KamranSYC Comets116627.36.06
13Abhi KalvakotaSYC Comets113342.9—3
14Hadi SaeedSYC Comets222214.31.02
15Zayaan AliSYC Comets112233.32.02

Top bowlers

(16)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Sachin NairSYC Comets13.41644.714.04/1679
2Charith Kumar JakkaSYC Comets513.06144.6915.32/675
3Samuel FernandesSYC Comets413.06444.9216.02/3274
4Ronav SinghSYC Comets719.011345.9528.32/1361
5Sahas SudevSYC Comets613.07635.8525.31/148
6Ryan MughalSYC Comets68.15026.1725.01/331
7Vincent MughalSYC Comets614.08826.2944.02/1724
8Nirvan IyengarSYC Comets13.02117.0021.01/2115
9Romit MehtaSYC Comets59.05616.2256.01/1810
10Muhammad Rafay KamranSYC Comets11.0303.00——0
11Abhi KalvakotaSYC Comets10.2105.00——0
12Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSYC Comets12.0904.50——-1
13Gauri MenonSYC Comets11.0606.00——-1
14Hadi SaeedSYC Comets12.01407.00——-3
15Om PatelSYC Comets33.01906.33——-4
16Arya ThakkarSYC Comets34.44009.09——-11