NW

Nwc Warriors

F22C Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(16)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Sriren Surya CherakuNwc Warriors6615960112.039.82169
2Dhruv MongattilNwc Warriors66975096.016.21102
3Lathika ThennetiNwc Warriors55853173.928.385
4Rajpaul ValluruNwc Warriors66703084.314.070
5Akash SelvakumarNwc Warriors55582381.711.658
6Sairaghav SriramNwc Warriors66562481.211.256
7Nithya JalumuriNwc Warriors33492973.124.549
8Angus ConnollyNwc Warriors11242482.824.024
9Svanik RepalaNwc Warriors22221857.911.022
10Guru PrabhaharanNwc Warriors4413661.93.313
11Vidyut ManojkumarNwc Warriors119975.09.09
12Atharva Sai ShivaprasadNwc Warriors119934.69.09
13Ayan HirvaniaNwc Warriors115538.55.05
14Jashan GargNwc Warriors332120.00.72
15Vishwa Tej MekalaNwc Warriors11000.00.00
16Vibhav YerraguntlaNwc Warriors11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(17)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Sriren Surya CherakuNwc Warriors617.05353.1210.62/5100
2Sairaghav SriramNwc Warriors411.04444.0011.02/780
3Dhruv MongattilNwc Warriors59.55836.1119.32/350
4Avik MistryNwc Warriors12.0713.507.01/720
5Rajpaul ValluruNwc Warriors611.14614.1446.01/219
6Jashan GargNwc Warriors49.05015.5650.01/1313
7Nithya JalumuriNwc Warriors36.04016.6740.01/712
8Akash SelvakumarNwc Warriors59.27518.1575.01/201
9Svanik RepalaNwc Warriors24.01002.50——0
10Ayan HirvaniaNwc Warriors12.0402.00——0
11Atharva Sai ShivaprasadNwc Warriors11.0202.00——0
12Vishwa Tej MekalaNwc Warriors11.0404.00——0
13Angus ConnollyNwc Warriors13.01605.33——-2
14Vibhav YerraguntlaNwc Warriors11.0909.00——-3
15Vidyut ManojkumarNwc Warriors22.026013.00——-9
16Lathika ThennetiNwc Warriors410.06506.50——-13
17Guru PrabhaharanNwc Warriors48.07509.38——-22