HS

Hcc Supernova

F22C Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rudra KoreHcc Supernova3313266130.766.01137
2Hridhay BarapatiHcc Supernova44695067.023.0174
3Shubh SharmaHcc Supernova447035101.517.570
4Rutvik MadadiHcc Supernova22512889.525.551
5Shoumik ReddyreddyHcc Supernova22503068.525.050
6Rohan KulkarniHcc Supernova33403597.613.340
7Krishay BhatHcc Supernova44332894.316.533
8Vivvan JainHcc Supernova44171637.08.517
9Taanisha SenHcc Supernova33151365.27.515
10Jayanth VeldandaHcc Supernova22111042.35.511
11Sai Samhith KotaHcc Supernova445420.81.35

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Hridhay BarapatiHcc Supernova310.03273.204.63/9140
2Shubh SharmaHcc Supernova515.07555.0015.03/2892
3Vivvan JainHcc Supernova38.33544.228.82/1879
4Taanisha SenHcc Supernova27.03144.437.82/1478
5Krishay BhatHcc Supernova38.25546.7113.82/169
6Rohan KulkarniHcc Supernova23.51825.149.02/138
7Sai Samhith KotaHcc Supernova410.06926.9034.52/2325
8Jayanth VeldandaHcc Supernova26.03005.00——-3
9Rudra KoreHcc Supernova26.03806.33——-7
10Rutvik MadadiHcc Supernova25.03707.40——-9