KF

Kyc Flyers

F22C Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ishant BiradarKyc Flyers44185107127.692.51205
2Ishaan MalpaniKyc Flyers33703587.535.070
3Aariz BudhwaniKyc Flyers33371778.712.337
4Aryan ChivukulaKyc Flyers33291885.314.529
5Arjun KapoorKyc Flyers33281762.29.328
6Ekaansh GargKyc Flyers22231859.011.523
7Ajitesh KowkuntlaKyc Flyers22222173.311.022
8Rishi Varma DantuluriKyc Flyers22171554.817.017
9Aiden DsouzaKyc Flyers11151593.815.015
10Riaan PatelKyc Flyers3311636.75.511
11Ayush DalbhanjanKyc Flyers1144133.34.04
12Siddhant BiradarKyc Flyers11000.0—0
13Srinikesh KowkuntlaKyc Flyers1100——0
14Shiva PosamKyc Flyers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Srinikesh KowkuntlaKyc Flyers414.05854.1411.62/999
2Ajitesh KowkuntlaKyc Flyers416.07554.6915.03/2194
3Rishi Varma DantuluriKyc Flyers14.01634.005.33/1660
4Arjun KapoorKyc Flyers12.41325.426.52/1338
5Ekaansh GargKyc Flyers23.0913.009.01/420
6Siddhant BiradarKyc Flyers11.0414.004.01/420
7Aariz BudhwaniKyc Flyers28.03113.8831.01/1520
8Ishant BiradarKyc Flyers38.03814.7538.01/1417
9Riaan PatelKyc Flyers34.03017.5030.01/1213
10Sumadhwa VasistaKyc Flyers12.0703.50——0
11Aryan ChivukulaKyc Flyers14.01102.75——0
12Aiden DsouzaKyc Flyers12.01608.00——-4
13Ayush DalbhanjanKyc Flyers11.019019.00——-8
14Ishaan MalpaniKyc Flyers49.05105.67——-8