ER

Eyc Riders

F22C Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarnav B PatelEyc Riders33773083.777.077
2Aryan LopesEyc Riders22603598.430.060
3Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEyc Riders33544370.154.054
4Dhanwin NandhakumarEyc Riders554938122.512.349
5Siddharth KriplaniEyc Riders44462146.011.546
6Karn WayangankarEyc Riders334434100.022.044
7Vinay BalajiEyc Riders22362281.836.036
8Aayush SinghEyc Riders55362048.69.036
9Ansh ShettyEyc Riders332421120.012.024
10Vihaan MaganEyc Riders11161664.016.016
11Bhargav SrimanEyc Riders33151265.25.015
12Rhea NadkarniEyc Riders22111173.35.511
13Sohum JhingranEyc Riders229934.64.59
14Abhinaav NairEyc Riders22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Siddharth KriplaniEyc Riders515.05093.335.66/61180
2Abhinaav NairEyc Riders514.56964.7611.53/15114
3Dhanwin NandhakumarEyc Riders513.06054.6212.03/496
4Aarnav B PatelEyc Riders512.34543.6611.32/280
5Rhea NadkarniEyc Riders513.34623.4623.01/540
6Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEyc Riders617.06924.0634.51/639
7Bhargav SrimanEyc Riders410.64624.3423.01/538
8Ansh ShettyEyc Riders27.02113.0021.01/1020
9Sohum JhingranEyc Riders36.03215.3332.01/1216
10Vihaan MaganEyc Riders13.01003.33——0
11Karn WayangankarEyc Riders410.02502.50——0
12Vinay BalajiEyc Riders27.03404.86——-3
13Aryan LopesEyc Riders12.021010.50——-7