SC

Syc Cosmos

F22C Cubs 7 matches this series

Top batters

(17)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSyc Cosmos66674269.113.467
2Sachin NairSyc Cosmos55653561.916.365
3Aditya VanjariSyc Cosmos224122100.020.541
4Suryansh PriyamSyc Cosmos44351485.48.835
5Yug PanchalSyc Cosmos66291034.54.829
6Rohaan JazibSyc Cosmos55241647.14.824
7Romit MehtaSyc Cosmos11242468.6—24
8Zayaan AliSyc Cosmos6620937.73.320
9Gauri MenonSyc Cosmos449523.14.59
10Nilay LunkadSyc Cosmos446618.21.56
11Aarav KhareSyc Cosmos224416.72.04
12Preyansh MakatiSyc Cosmos223317.61.53
13Nirvan IyengarSyc Cosmos112214.32.02
14Rayansh PandeSyc Cosmos221116.71.01
15Charith Kumar JakkaSyc Cosmos111133.31.01
16Abhi KalvakotaSyc Cosmos11000.0—0
17Vikram AggarwalSyc Cosmos11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(17)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSyc Cosmos519.010495.4711.64/20166
2Gauri MenonSyc Cosmos615.010256.8020.42/679
3Abhi KalvakotaSyc Cosmos15.02424.8012.02/2438
4Nilay LunkadSyc Cosmos410.06126.1030.51/1229
5Sachin NairSyc Cosmos517.29625.5848.02/1126
6Yug PanchalSyc Cosmos610.07027.0035.02/1325
7Romit MehtaSyc Cosmos12.01115.5011.01/1118
8Aarav KhareSyc Cosmos310.04814.8048.01/1716
9Preyansh MakatiSyc Cosmos36.03515.8335.01/1714
10Suryansh PriyamSyc Cosmos22.028114.0028.01/1010
11Charith Kumar JakkaSyc Cosmos12.0502.50——0
12Aditya VanjariSyc Cosmos11.0808.00——-2
13Vikram AggarwalSyc Cosmos11.0707.00——-2
14Rayansh PandeSyc Cosmos25.02705.40——-4
15Nirvan IyengarSyc Cosmos12.01809.00——-5
16Rohaan JazibSyc Cosmos57.06309.00——-18
17Zayaan AliSyc Cosmos615.010106.73——-21