KR

Kyj Ravens

F22C Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ishaan MalpaniKyj Ravens441306392.232.51135
2Rian SunilKyj Ravens44844284.828.084
3Ishaan MenonKyj Ravens33492765.316.349
4Ishant BiradarKyj Ravens44422584.010.542
5Aarav PanchangamKyj Ravens33423876.421.042
6Muaaz LatifKyj Ravens44371659.79.337
7Ranjiv PatilKyj Ravens22251369.412.525
8Aarav SanghaniKyj Ravens44171065.44.317
9Anshul PatilKyj Ravens4416834.84.016
10Param MisraKyj Ravens4415935.715.015
11Aariz BudhwaniKyj Ravens11141493.3—14
12Aryan ChivukulaKyj Ravens22141477.87.014
13Rishi Varma DantuluriKyj Ravens226650.03.06
14Nithesh R SatheshKyj Ravens223333.31.53

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Anshul PatilKyj Ravens417.06663.8811.02/10120
2Ishaan MalpaniKyj Ravens517.07264.2412.02/11118
3Ishaan MenonKyj Ravens311.04924.4524.51/1937
4Param MisraKyj Ravens414.08025.7140.02/1928
5Ranjiv PatilKyj Ravens26.02313.8323.01/1220
6Rian SunilKyj Ravens410.24614.5146.01/1217
7Ishant BiradarKyj Ravens47.03615.1436.01/516
8Aarav PanchangamKyj Ravens25.03316.6033.01/1513
9Aryan ChivukulaKyj Ravens36.04217.0042.01/2211
10Rishi ChinthakayalaKyj Ravens23.032110.6732.01/2410
11Aariz BudhwaniKyj Ravens13.01204.00——0
12Rishi Varma DantuluriKyj Ravens49.03103.44——0
13Aarav SanghaniKyj Ravens46.02804.67——-2
14Nithesh R SatheshKyj Ravens10.515030.00——-7