NC

Nwj Challengers

F22C Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(15)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shreyas SaladiNwj Challengers4421068147.970.03225
2Baladitya KathulaNwj Challengers3311650114.858.01121
3Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Challengers33935994.946.5198
4Risheel AlluriNwj Challengers229247108.292.092
5Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNwj Challengers11505092.650.0155
6Sairaghav SriramNwj Challengers22211546.710.521
7Arjun IyerNwj Challengers4415836.65.015
8Satvik MaggaviNwj Challengers11121257.1—12
9Aarav MistryNwj Challengers33121052.26.012
10Aman BhaktaNwj Challengers118880.08.08
11Akash SelvakumarNwj Challengers113342.93.03
12Guru PrabhaharanNwj Challengers112233.32.02
13Dhruv MongattilNwj Challengers111120.01.01
14Arnav AdirajuNwj Challengers22000.00.00
15Vaibhav SudhirNwj Challengers11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Risheel AlluriNwj Challengers416.06834.2522.71/858
2Angus ConnollyNwj Challengers15.02324.6011.52/2338
3Shane JindalNwj Challengers15.03226.4016.02/3234
4Vaibhav SudhirNwj Challengers310.07127.1035.52/3224
5Viraj EjnerNwj Challengers15.01913.8019.01/1920
6Rajpaul ValluruNwj Challengers13.31514.5515.01/1519
7Sairaghav SriramNwj Challengers24.02616.5026.01/1115
8Baladitya KathulaNwj Challengers415.07615.0776.01/712
9Akash SelvakumarNwj Challengers26.03916.5039.01/2912
10Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Challengers38.05717.1357.01/197
11Satvik MaggaviNwj Challengers11.010010.00——-3
12Dhruv MongattilNwj Challengers14.02305.75——-4
13Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNwj Challengers11.011011.00——-4
14Arjun IyerNwj Challengers37.04005.71——-6
15Shreyas SaladiNwj Challengers48.05506.88——-12