EB

Eyj Bulls

F22C Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(17)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Dinesh PanthaganiEyj Bulls44139105127.546.31159
2Tejas GhanateEyj Bulls33785189.726.0183
3Laksh NgangomEyj Bulls22493690.749.049
4Rohan BharathwajEyj Bulls33401960.613.340
5Samarth EddalaEyj Bulls44392659.113.039
6Dhruv WayangankarEyj Bulls22321982.016.032
7Dhanwin NandhakumarEyj Bulls113030100.0—30
8Anish BhaktaEyj Bulls44221364.77.322
9Ansh BhaktaEyj Bulls55181739.16.018
10Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEyj Bulls3317732.18.517
11Andy WarriorsEyj Bulls2210643.510.010
12Rhea NadkarniEyj Bulls229660.04.59
13Bhargav SrimanEyj Bulls224440.02.04
14Srikar AnilEyj Bulls224436.42.04
15Abhinaav NairEyj Bulls112240.02.02
16Aayush SinghEyj Bulls112240.02.02
17Vinay BalajiEyj Bulls111150.01.01

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Tejas GhanateEyj Bulls38.03634.5012.03/1458
2Vinay BalajiEyj Bulls24.01523.757.51/340
3Ansh BhaktaEyj Bulls312.04023.3320.01/940
4Dhruv WayangankarEyj Bulls311.04724.2723.51/1138
5Dinesh PanthaganiEyj Bulls26.23024.8415.02/1437
6Rohan BharathwajEyj Bulls38.04425.5022.01/734
7Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEyj Bulls27.02213.1422.01/820
8Dhanwin NandhakumarEyj Bulls12.0814.008.01/820
9Bhargav SrimanEyj Bulls25.02414.8024.01/1818
10Andy WarriorsEyj Bulls27.03815.4338.01/2415
11Srikar AnilEyj Bulls37.02703.86——0
12Rhea NadkarniEyj Bulls28.04205.25——-5
13Anish BhaktaEyj Bulls22.21808.18——-5
14Abhinaav NairEyj Bulls13.02107.00——-5
15Samarth EddalaEyj Bulls24.03208.00——-8