NK

Ncj Kings

F22C Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Anish SriramNcj Kings661447083.724.01149
2Laasya BandaruNcj Kings661084892.321.6108
3Neel GargNcj Kings66572058.29.557
4Shayan NazirNcj Kings44403150.610.040
5Ronav NidjelliNcj Kings22282057.128.028
6Faris MihnasNcj Kings33251639.78.325
7Keerthana BoyaNcj Kings5515528.33.015
8Abhi HarishNcj Kings119960.09.09
9Eashaan ThakkarNcj Kings229969.24.59
10Aarush DabralNcj Kings339534.64.59
11Omar AlamzaiNcj Kings226427.33.06
12Saatwik ShankerNcj Kings446333.31.56
13Amogh PratapNcj Kings443311.11.03
14Abhay ShankarNcj Kings11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Keerthana BoyaNcj Kings515.06184.077.63/26159
2Neel GargNcj Kings620.08884.4011.03/20156
3Shayan NazirNcj Kings414.07455.2914.82/2191
4Anish SriramNcj Kings510.06446.4016.02/1868
5Saatwik ShankerNcj Kings46.02113.5021.01/220
6Omar AlamzaiNcj Kings11.41117.8611.01/1117
7Amogh PratapNcj Kings513.07415.6974.01/209
8Abhi HarishNcj Kings12.0703.50——0
9Eashaan ThakkarNcj Kings11.0808.00——-2
10Ronav NidjelliNcj Kings24.02305.75——-4
11Aarush DabralNcj Kings410.45605.38——-7
12Laasya BandaruNcj Kings510.06706.70——-14
13Faris MihnasNcj Kings12.043021.50——-18