NS

Nwj Spartans

F22C Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNwj Spartans441605697.053.31165
2Shane JindalNwj Spartans55522473.226.052
3Dhruv MantriNwj Spartans44482164.916.048
4Risheel AlluriNwj Spartans11454579.045.045
5Nithya JalumuriNwj Spartans55452752.915.045
6Tanishq NavaleNwj Spartans66421555.37.042
7Viraj EjnerNwj Spartans22312472.115.531
8Angus ConnollyNwj Spartans33261555.38.726
9Dev HarshaNwj Spartans33231751.111.523
10Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Spartans11212191.3—21
11Baladitya KathulaNwj Spartans222019105.320.020
12Akshat SinghNwj Spartans44201771.46.720
13Aaditya AravindNwj Spartans222220.01.02
14Rajpaul ValluruNwj Spartans111150.01.01

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Angus ConnollyNwj Spartans519.056102.955.64/7200
2Dhruv MantriNwj Spartans418.05673.118.03/19140
3Aaditya AravindNwj Spartans59.33553.767.04/9100
4Arjun IyerNwj Spartans12.0130.500.33/160
5Baladitya KathulaNwj Spartans310.04134.1013.73/1559
6Viraj EjnerNwj Spartans28.03224.0016.02/2240
7Rajpaul ValluruNwj Spartans25.01422.807.01/640
8Shane JindalNwj Spartans513.05524.2327.51/338
9Dhruv MongattilNwj Spartans13.01826.009.02/1837
10Nithya JalumuriNwj Spartans48.04425.5022.01/1234
11Risheel AlluriNwj Spartans311.03112.8231.01/820
12Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Spartans12.0512.505.01/520
13Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNwj Spartans11.0313.003.01/320
14Akshat SinghNwj Spartans36.02704.50——-2
15Dev HarshaNwj Spartans24.03208.00——-8