F22C Juniors

activeT20
Back
7 teams 21 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Shreyas SaladiNwj Challengers4421068147.970.03225
2Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNwj Spartans552105695.952.52220
3Sujith NathanielHcj Blasters4420798110.7103.52217
4Vardhan HandaSyj Stars5516659126.7166.01171
5Vrishan NaregudamHcj Blasters551575192.952.32167
6Dinesh PanthaganiEyj Bulls44139105127.546.31159
7Anish SriramNcj Kings661447083.724.01149
8Baladitya KathulaNwj Challengers5513650113.345.31141
9Risheel AlluriNwj Challengers331374796.568.5137
10Ishaan MalpaniKyj Ravens441306392.232.51135
11Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Challengers441145994.257.01119
12Laasya BandaruNcj Kings661084892.321.6108
13Rian SunilKyj Ravens44844284.828.084
14Tejas GhanateEyj Bulls33785189.726.0183
15Neel GargNcj Kings66572058.29.557
16Shreya DeoSyj Stars55522162.610.452
17Shane JindalNwj Spartans55522473.226.052
18Ishaan MenonKyj Ravens33492765.316.349
19Laksh NgangomEyj Bulls22493690.749.049
20Dhruv MantriNwj Spartans44482164.916.048
21Nithya JalumuriNwj Spartans55452752.915.045
22Aneesh UpadhyaHcj Blasters44432256.614.343
23Aarav PanchangamKyj Ravens33423876.421.042
24Tanishq NavaleNwj Spartans66421555.37.042
25Ishant BiradarKyj Ravens44422584.010.542
26Rohan BharathwajEyj Bulls33401960.613.340
27Shayan NazirNcj Kings44403150.610.040
28Samarth EddalaEyj Bulls44392659.113.039
29Muaaz LatifKyj Ravens44371659.79.337
30Romit MehtaSyj Stars22373168.537.037
31Yuvraj RathoreSyj Stars55331449.38.333
32Jash SanghaviSyj Stars33322658.210.732
33Dhruv WayangankarEyj Bulls22321982.016.032
34Viraj EjnerNwj Spartans22312472.115.531
35Dhanwin NandhakumarEyj Bulls113030100.0—30
36Ronav NidjelliNcj Kings22282057.128.028
37Dhanraj SinghSyj Stars5528839.45.628
38Angus ConnollyNwj Spartans33261555.38.726
39Ranjiv PatilKyj Ravens22251369.412.525
40Faris MihnasNcj Kings33251639.78.325
41Dev HarshaNwj Spartans33231751.111.523
42Anish BhaktaEyj Bulls44221364.77.322
43Sairaghav SriramNwj Challengers22211546.710.521
44Akshat SinghNwj Spartans44201771.46.720
45Rohan KulkarniHcj Blasters22202066.720.020
46Ansh BhaktaEyj Bulls55181739.16.018
47Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEyj Bulls3317732.18.517
48Aarav SanghaniKyj Ravens44171065.44.317
49Anshul PatilKyj Ravens4416834.84.016
50Keerthana BoyaNcj Kings5515528.33.015

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Angus ConnollyNwj Spartans624.079123.296.64/7240
2Vardhan HandaSyj Stars523.094104.099.45/191199
3Parva ShahSyj Stars522.810494.5611.64/8174
4Keerthana BoyaNcj Kings515.06184.077.63/26159
5Neel GargNcj Kings620.08884.4011.03/20156
6Dhruv MantriNwj Spartans418.05673.118.03/19140
7Anshul PatilKyj Ravens417.06663.8811.02/10120
8Ishaan MalpaniKyj Ravens517.07264.2412.02/11118
9Aaditya AravindNwj Spartans59.33553.767.04/9100
10Shayan NazirNcj Kings414.07455.2914.82/2191
11Yuvraj RathoreSyj Stars517.510355.8920.63/1783
12Risheel AlluriNwj Challengers727.09943.6724.81/880
13Shane JindalNwj Spartans618.08744.8321.82/3272
14Baladitya KathulaNwj Challengers725.011744.6829.33/1571
15Anish SriramNcj Kings510.06446.4016.02/1868
16Viraj EjnerNwj Spartans313.05133.9217.02/2260
17Rajpaul ValluruNwj Spartans38.32933.499.71/660
18Tejas GhanateEyj Bulls38.03634.5012.03/1458
19Arjun IyerNwj Challengers49.04134.5613.73/157
20Hussain HamdaniSyj Stars48.34134.9413.71/556
21Shreya DeoSyj Stars511.06535.9121.71/1049
22Shreyas GoreSyj Stars24.01523.757.52/540
23Ansh BhaktaEyj Bulls312.04023.3320.01/940
24Vinay BalajiEyj Bulls24.01523.757.51/340
25Dhruv WayangankarEyj Bulls311.04724.2723.51/1138
26Dinesh PanthaganiEyj Bulls26.23024.8415.02/1437
27Ishaan MenonKyj Ravens311.04924.4524.51/1937
28Kaushik SurarapuHcj Blasters411.55324.6126.51/736
29Rohan BharathwajEyj Bulls38.04425.5022.01/734
30Nithya JalumuriNwj Spartans48.04425.5022.01/1234
31Dhruv MongattilNwj Challengers27.04125.8620.52/1833
32Rohan KulkarniHcj Blasters27.04125.8620.51/1833
33Srivathsan VijayHcj Blasters513.010838.3136.01/1532
34Sriren Surya CherakuNwj Challengers410.06226.2031.01/529
35Param MisraKyj Ravens414.08025.7140.02/1928
36Sidhya ArekapudiHcj Blasters517.014038.2446.72/3524
37Vaibhav SudhirNwj Challengers310.07127.1035.52/3224
38Saatwik ShankerNcj Kings46.02113.5021.01/220
39Ranjiv PatilKyj Ravens26.02313.8323.01/1220
40Jash SanghaviSyj Stars312.04713.9247.01/1020
41Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEyj Bulls27.02213.1422.01/820
42Dhanwin NandhakumarEyj Bulls12.0814.008.01/820
43Bhargav SrimanEyj Bulls25.02414.8024.01/1818
44Rian SunilKyj Ravens410.24614.5146.01/1217
45Srinivasa Karthik DorairajNwj Challengers22.01417.0014.01/317
46Omar AlamzaiNcj Kings11.41117.8611.01/1117
47Ishant BiradarKyj Ravens47.03615.1436.01/516
48Sairaghav SriramNwj Challengers24.02616.5026.01/1115
49Andy WarriorsEyj Bulls27.03815.4338.01/2415
50Aarav PanchangamKyj Ravens25.03316.6033.01/1513