ES

Eys Stars

F22C Seniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(11)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Pranay BalajiEys Stars441706098.856.71175
2Vyas SrimanEys Stars4416387109.454.31168
3Naman BagdiEys Stars44693292.017.369
4Danyal BhaganiEys Stars22321797.016.032
5Aarin NadkarniEys Stars112626100.026.026
6Rohan BharathwajEys Stars3316880.016.016
7Pranaav NairEys Stars22141250.07.014
8Dinesh PanthaganiEys Stars22141077.87.014
9Shreyas BhaskarEys Stars3311550.05.511
10Sashwath NandakumarEys Stars3311673.33.711
11Dhruv WayangankarEys Stars1100——0

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Shreyas BhaskarEys Stars418.09055.0018.03/2191
2Pranaav NairEys Stars27.04236.0014.03/2553
3Dhruv WayangankarEys Stars312.17436.1224.72/847
4Vyas SrimanEys Stars22.01929.509.51/834
5Dhanwin NandhakumarEys Stars13.01013.3310.01/1020
6Pranay BalajiEys Stars12.01517.5015.01/1516
7Vinay BalajiEys Stars12.01718.5017.01/1715
8Danyal BhaganiEys Stars314.07315.2173.01/2511
9Rohan BharathwajEys Stars36.05118.5051.01/166
10Dinesh PanthaganiEys Stars38.47518.9375.01/16-1
11Aarin NadkarniEys Stars15.02204.40——-1
12Naman BagdiEys Stars12.01306.50——-3
13Sashwath NandakumarEys Stars24.040010.00——-12