F22C Seniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Rajeev BhoraSys Suns44963699.024.096
2Aarav SinghSys Suns33785296.326.0183
3Vardhan HandaSys Suns115555137.555.0160
4Rishab GhoshSys Suns333116114.810.331
5Vikhram SudhagarSys Suns33171556.78.517
6Shreyas GoreSys Suns4414863.64.714
7Bhavya KansalSys Suns22131261.96.513
8Aarnav GopinathSys Suns22121066.76.012
9Aarav Shah JrSys Suns3311944.05.511
10Hussain HamdaniSys Suns11101066.710.010
11Yuvraj RathoreSys Suns117746.77.07
12Dev PatelSys Suns224426.72.04
13Raagdeep RuttalaSys Suns1133100.0—3
14Pooja ShahSys Suns111125.01.01

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vardhan HandaSys Suns14.01824.509.02/1839
2Pooja ShahSys Suns14.02225.5011.02/2237
3Parva ShahSys Suns15.02725.4013.52/2736
4Dev PatelSys Suns25.55129.2725.52/4125
5Ziyad RizviSys Suns11.0818.008.01/818
6Vikhram SudhagarSys Suns22.01316.5013.01/417
7Shreyas GoreSys Suns49.06917.6769.01/143
8Aarav Shah JrSys Suns49.07218.0072.01/202
9Aarnav GopinathSys Suns11.0404.00——0
10Aarav SinghSys Suns310.18318.2283.01/42-1
11Raagdeep RuttalaSys Suns11.011011.00——-4
12Yuvraj RathoreSys Suns13.032010.67——-10
13Rishab GhoshSys Suns33.335010.61——-11