KF

Kyn Falcons

F22D Cubs 6 matches this series

Top batters

(16)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Vihaan SagiKyn Falcons55441760.38.844
2Ansh KannanthaKyn Falcons5531840.815.531
3Anay PanchalKyn Falcons55271139.76.827
4Hrudai VKyn Falcons55251449.05.025
5Aarav PatelKyn Falcons5519737.33.819
6Siddhant BiradarKyn Falcons3318741.96.018
7Vihaan NalgirkarKyn Falcons4415525.45.015
8Arya SankarKyn Falcons3312826.112.012
9Aarush TripathiKyn Falcons33111024.43.711
10Medhansh SharmaKyn Falcons338334.82.78
11Sumadhwa VasistaKyn Falcons117746.77.07
12Shiva PosamKyn Falcons115541.75.05
13Rishit SrivastavaKyn Falcons335326.31.75
14Atharv SwaroopKyn Falcons112216.72.02
15Akshay KulkarniKyn Falcons44114.50.31
16Meer KhanKyn Falcons11115.91.01

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Ansh KannanthaKyn Falcons49.04244.6710.52/777
2Aarav PatelKyn Falcons47.03745.299.32/1075
3Hrudai VKyn Falcons410.04334.3014.33/1258
4Akshay KulkarniKyn Falcons49.05526.1127.52/930
5Anay PanchalKyn Falcons49.02713.0027.01/220
6Siddhant BiradarKyn Falcons23.01113.6711.01/1020
7Arya SankarKyn Falcons36.03315.5033.01/1315
8Vihaan SagiKyn Falcons44.54319.5643.01/147
9Meer KhanKyn Falcons12.01005.00——-1
10Sumadhwa VasistaKyn Falcons12.01005.00——-1
11Aarush TripathiKyn Falcons35.02304.60——-2
12Medhansh SharmaKyn Falcons20.67011.67——-2
13Rishit SrivastavaKyn Falcons33.01806.00——-3
14Vihaan NalgirkarKyn Falcons34.02305.75——-4