SS

Syn Sky

F22D Cubs 6 matches this series

Top batters

(16)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Reyansh NeogiSyn Sky55321942.18.032
2Rayansh PandeSyn Sky55321242.710.732
3Karthik PrathiSyn Sky6629833.05.829
4Akshat BagdiSyn Sky44281638.47.028
5Vyaan PabnaniSyn Sky44261529.96.526
6Achintya SinghSyn Sky6624848.04.024
7Vikram AggarwalSyn Sky5723646.03.323
8Risshab SSyn Sky11171753.117.017
9Paarth JoshiSyn Sky3312834.312.012
10Abhi KalvakotaSyn Sky11101045.510.010
11Ronit ChhedaSyn Sky119950.0—9
12Sreehari RajaSyn Sky338525.02.78
13Nirvan IyengarSyn Sky558527.62.08
14Shravan SSyn Sky116660.06.06
15Arhanth YogendraSyn Sky444313.82.04
16Preyansh MakatiSyn Sky112211.12.02

Top bowlers

(16)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Karthik PrathiSyn Sky612.06945.7517.32/669
2Vikram AggarwalSyn Sky521.013046.1932.51/857
3Nirvan IyengarSyn Sky516.06934.3123.02/857
4Reyansh NeogiSyn Sky57.04035.7113.31/354
5Akshat BagdiSyn Sky48.13624.4418.01/538
6Arhanth YogendraSyn Sky45.02825.6014.02/936
7Rayansh PandeSyn Sky518.08624.7843.01/1833
8Ronit ChhedaSyn Sky13.01615.3316.01/1618
9Achintya SinghSyn Sky612.09427.8347.01/1017
10Paarth JoshiSyn Sky34.02315.7523.01/716
11Abhi KalvakotaSyn Sky12.0703.50——0
12Shravan SSyn Sky11.0606.00——-1
13Preyansh MakatiSyn Sky12.01608.00——-4
14Maulik KaushikSyn Sky12.01507.50——-4
15Risshab SSyn Sky12.01809.00——-5
16Vyaan PabnaniSyn Sky33.034011.33——-11