F22D Juniors

activeT20
Back
3 teams 9 matches
#TeamPWLTNRNRRPts
1Sym Novas600600.0006
2Kym Hawks600600.0006
3Ncm Giants600600.0006

Tiebreakers: nrr → wins → h2h → runs_scored → name. Points rules: W 2 · T 1 · L 0 · NR 1 · Forfeit-win 4 · Abandoned 1.

Series MVP ranking

#PlayerMRWCPOTMScore
1Ajitesh Kowkuntla· MSCA Houston Blazers29610137
2Rishi Varma Dantuluri12500102
3Arjun Kapoor35120091
4Ishaan Malpani· MSCA Hurricanes26710087
5Mrinaal Patidar· LSACA32222078
6Eashaan Thakkar· NC Superwarriors11730077
7Keerthana Boya· U11 Blue22821076
8Kunal Kshirsagar· LSACA33412070
9Ishant Biradar· President's XI36101069
10Omar Alamzai32920069
11Hussain Hamdani36900069
12Laasya Bandaru· Rockets24011068
13Akash Khakhar34610066
14Siddharth Vodethela32712063
15Sidharth Nair25401062
16Medha Menon· Panthers (Premier)33703061
17Aarav Panchangam34801056
18Saatwik Shanker1321051
19Dhanraj Singh22311051
20Shreya Deo12810048

Score = runs + 20·wkts + 8·catches + 50·POTM awards.