NS

NWJ Spartans

F23 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Tejas GhanateNWJ Spartans3317790119.6177.02187
2Sairaghav SriramNWJ Spartans5511479106.522.81119
3Dhruv MongattilNWJ Spartans441057889.752.51110
4Sriren Surya CherakuNWJ Spartans33945194.094.0199
5Angus ConnollyNWJ Spartans335530101.818.355
6Rajpaul ValluruNWJ Spartans22282860.914.028
7Ayan HirvaniaNWJ Spartans11111184.6—11
8Purab Purohit-VyasNWJ Spartans119940.99.09
9Arnav AdirajuNWJ Spartans116633.36.06
10Guru PrabhaharanNWJ Spartans335527.85.05
11Akash SelvakumarNWJ Spartans111133.31.01
12Svanik RepalaNWJ Spartans111120.01.01

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Tejas GhanateNWJ Spartans520.088104.408.84/17196
2Angus ConnollyNWJ Spartans415.45953.8311.83/14100
3Sairaghav SriramNWJ Spartans416.06654.1313.22/899
4Sriren Surya CherakuNWJ Spartans413.57355.4114.62/2590
5Ayan HirvaniaNWJ Spartans413.04733.6215.72/1560
6Rajpaul ValluruNWJ Spartans412.05924.9229.51/334
7Guru PrabhaharanNWJ Spartans411.06826.1834.01/1428
8Svanik RepalaNWJ Spartans15.0611.206.01/620
9Dhruv MongattilNWJ Spartans12.01919.5019.01/1914
10Purab Purohit-VyasNWJ Spartans26.02103.50——0
11Akash SelvakumarNWJ Spartans12.01407.00——-3
12Arnav AdirajuNWJ Spartans11.0909.00——-3