NG

NCJ Giants

F23 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Abhi HarishNCJ Giants3311787172.158.51122
2Kabir SalujaNCJ Giants22503055.025.050
3Agastya BolineniNCJ Giants33483876.224.048
4Anish SriramNCJ Giants224832100.024.048
5Ronav NidjelliNCJ Giants33311893.915.531
6Laasya BandaruNCJ Giants11262692.926.026
7Jazib Hadi SayeedNCJ Giants11232362.223.023
8Rhea NadkarniNCJ Giants11212177.821.021
9Keerthana BoyaNCJ Giants2210643.510.010
10Medha MenonNCJ Giants116640.06.06
11Shayan NazirNCJ Giants1155125.0—5
12Omar AlamzaiNCJ Giants114444.44.04
13Dhruv AnilNCJ Giants11000.00.00
14Aryan LopesNCJ Giants11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Abhi HarishNCJ Giants38.03724.6318.51/1337
2Aryan LopesNCJ Giants10.44110.004.01/419
3Jazib Hadi SayeedNCJ Giants38.07529.3837.52/3218
4Agastya BolineniNCJ Giants27.04015.7140.01/2014
5Tilak JivaniNCJ Giants24.02817.0028.01/1114
6Keerthana BoyaNCJ Giants25.33917.3639.01/2911
7Dhruv AnilNCJ Giants26.04617.6746.01/259
8Ronav NidjelliNCJ Giants39.05916.5659.01/128
9Kabir SalujaNCJ Giants14.01403.50——0
10Shayan NazirNCJ Giants14.01804.50——-1
11Anish SriramNCJ Giants14.01904.75——-2
12Laasya BandaruNCJ Giants11.0808.00——-2
13Medha MenonNCJ Giants11.011011.00——-4
14Omar AlamzaiNCJ Giants35.02705.40——-4
15Rhea NadkarniNCJ Giants13.032010.67——-10