EB

EYJ Bulls

F23 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aarnav B PatelEYJ Bulls441886178.394.03203
2Dhanwin NandhakumarEYJ Bulls5513634100.027.2136
3Anish BhaktaEYJ Bulls337146118.323.771
4Advay Ajailal SumiEYJ Bulls11484890.648.048
5Bhargav SrimanEYJ Bulls334743100.015.747
6Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEYJ Bulls33432489.643.043
7Vinay BalajiEYJ Bulls22434395.621.543
8Abhinaav NairEYJ Bulls228427.64.08
9Sajjad NaqviEYJ Bulls116640.06.06
10Kunal KshirsagarEYJ Bulls1133100.03.03
11Ayaan MemonEYJ Bulls22117.11.01
12Prithivdev ManikumarEYJ Bulls1100—0.00
13Rethika SaravananEYJ Bulls11000.00.00
14Sachin NairEYJ Bulls11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(15)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Bhargav SrimanEYJ Bulls521.013176.2418.74/26116
2Kunal KshirsagarEYJ Bulls13.51333.714.33/1360
3Kartiki Tia ChoudharyEYJ Bulls313.07335.6224.32/1349
4Rethika SaravananEYJ Bulls15.01523.007.52/1540
5Abhinaav NairEYJ Bulls311.05224.7326.01/1536
6Ayaan MemonEYJ Bulls35.04929.8024.51/1525
7Dhanwin NandhakumarEYJ Bulls411.08027.2740.01/1222
8Rayansh PandeEYJ Bulls12.0713.507.01/720
9Aarna KalapalaEYJ Bulls14.02817.0028.01/2814
10Vinay BalajiEYJ Bulls310.07317.3073.01/233
11Anish BhaktaEYJ Bulls38.03304.13——-1
12Aarnav B PatelEYJ Bulls13.02107.00——-5
13Prithivdev ManikumarEYJ Bulls13.02508.33——-7
14Sajjad NaqviEYJ Bulls25.23506.73——-7
15Sachin NairEYJ Bulls13.033011.00——-11