SN

SYJ Novas

F23 Juniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(13)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Samuel FernandesSYJ Novas4412587105.962.51130
2Vincent MughalSYJ Novas226962115.069.0174
3Dhanraj SinghSYJ Novas33632670.021.063
4Parva ShahSYJ Novas11303096.830.030
5Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSYJ Novas22302256.615.030
6Hussain HamdaniSYJ Novas44241144.46.024
7Sanchay MittalSYJ Novas338436.44.08
8Om PatelSYJ Novas336554.53.06
9Jash SanghaviSYJ Novas1144100.04.04
10Arya ThakkarSYJ Novas1111100.0—1
11Romit MehtaSYJ Novas221112.50.51
12Hadi SaeedSYJ Novas11000.00.00
13Ryan MughalSYJ Novas11000.0—0

Top bowlers

(13)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vincent MughalSYJ Novas416.05853.6311.63/9100
2Sanchay MittalSYJ Novas26.01943.174.84/1280
3Om PatelSYJ Novas311.03933.5513.02/1060
4Jash SanghaviSYJ Novas313.03732.8512.32/1460
5Hadi SaeedSYJ Novas26.03425.6717.02/1935
6Reyansh DesaiSYJ Novas13.01103.67——0
7Romit MehtaSYJ Novas38.02903.63——0
8Hussain HamdaniSYJ Novas25.02304.60——-2
9Ryan MughalSYJ Novas11.0909.00——-3
10Arya ThakkarSYJ Novas23.01705.67——-3
11Samuel FernandesSYJ Novas24.02406.00——-4
12Parva ShahSYJ Novas12.020010.00——-6
13Pradyun (krrish) ParshaSYJ Novas26.03906.50——-8