NS

NCS Superkings

F23 Seniors 6 matches this series

Top batters

(17)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Pranav RamjiNCS Superkings5518362100.036.63198
2Aarush DabralNCS Superkings44982870.524.598
3Anish SriramNCS Superkings55824779.616.482
4Abhi HarishNCS Superkings33564596.518.756
5Bhuvan BujalaNCS Superkings33412268.313.741
6Eashaan ThakkarNCS Superkings44312272.17.831
7Karan ThakkarNCS Superkings22231254.823.023
8Laasya BandaruNCS Superkings33201139.26.720
9Keerthana BoyaNCS Superkings4420742.55.020
10Samarth EddalaNCS Superkings33181178.36.018
11Rhea NadkarniNCS Superkings22171594.417.017
12Omar AlamzaiNCS Superkings22161342.116.016
13Faris MihnasNCS Superkings115538.55.05
14Ayush MauryaNCS Superkings115538.5—5
15Joshua JohnsonNCS Superkings333230.03.03
16Ajit SrinivasNCS Superkings33119.10.51
17Shayan NazirNCS Superkings11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(16)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Keerthana BoyaNCS Superkings414.07775.5011.04/29129
2Ayush MauryaNCS Superkings13.02137.007.03/2155
3Anish SriramNCS Superkings412.08136.7527.02/2843
4Ajit SrinivasNCS Superkings516.010236.3834.02/3341
5Abhi HarishNCS Superkings310.05325.3026.52/2333
6Aarush DabralNCS Superkings411.08027.2740.02/4222
7Samarth EddalaNCS Superkings11.0313.003.01/320
8Laasya BandaruNCS Superkings24.12816.8328.01/1214
9Rhea NadkarniNCS Superkings310.36816.6068.01/177
10Joshua JohnsonNCS Superkings411.07817.0978.01/193
11Shayan NazirNCS Superkings12.01005.00——-1
12Pranav RamjiNCS Superkings519.011916.26119.01/22-2
13Wafi HossainNCS Superkings11.011011.00——-4
14Karan ThakkarNCS Superkings23.02508.33——-7
15Omar AlamzaiNCS Superkings36.14006.56——-8
16Amogh PratapNCS Superkings12.023011.50——-8