EG

EYT Gators

F23 TBall 6 matches this series

Top batters

(14)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Atharv KomirellyEYT Gators558924254.329.789
2Vihaan Kamthe SheteEYT Gators446237129.220.762
3Ronav ValivetiEYT Gators55502282.016.750
4Ruchira LeleEYT Gators44281584.89.328
5Tejas ArunEYT Gators338540.04.08
6Rithika BadisaEYT Gators337425.92.37
7Reyansh BadisaEYT Gators447441.22.37
8Advaith NEYT Gators446616.71.56
9Yogya GuttaEYT Gators335329.41.75
10Anay KalapalaEYT Gators445525.01.35
11Saathvik NEYT Gators334336.41.34
12Anirudh CEYT Gators334225.01.34
13Smyan GanjiEYT Gators333214.31.53
14Ananya CEYT Gators22000.00.00

Top bowlers

(14)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Atharv KomirellyEYT Gators47.0731.002.32/260
2Ronav ValivetiEYT Gators56.01833.006.02/060
3Vihaan Kamthe SheteEYT Gators36.01031.673.32/260
4Ruchira LeleEYT Gators44.12135.127.02/958
5Yogya GuttaEYT Gators34.0922.254.52/540
6Smyan GanjiEYT Gators44.21222.866.02/240
7Anay KalapalaEYT Gators44.0310.753.01/120
8Saathvik NEYT Gators34.51914.2219.01/919
9Advaith NEYT Gators23.0802.67——0
10Ananya CEYT Gators22.0301.50——0
11Rithika BadisaEYT Gators23.0903.00——0
12Anirudh CEYT Gators23.0802.67——0
13Reyansh BadisaEYT Gators44.01704.25——-1
14Tejas ArunEYT Gators33.11605.16——-2