SG

SYT Galaxy

F23 TBall 6 matches this series

Top batters

(8)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aakash KodaliSYT Galaxy556325100.012.663
2Nikhil TalwarSYT Galaxy55421393.38.442
3Nevin AshSYT Galaxy55412585.410.341
4Nirvaan GoswamiSYT Galaxy5531979.510.331
5Ansh MuttepawarSYT Galaxy3313861.913.013
6Om PatilSYT Galaxy112240.02.02
7Viaan BansalSYT Galaxy11000.00.00
8Sayf SyedSYT Galaxy11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(8)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Nirvaan GoswamiSYT Galaxy58.01571.882.15/11140
2Ansh MuttepawarSYT Galaxy44.01132.753.72/160
3Nikhil TalwarSYT Galaxy56.01422.337.01/040
4Om PatilSYT Galaxy12.0412.004.01/420
5Nevin AshSYT Galaxy56.01412.3314.01/320
6Aakash KodaliSYT Galaxy58.03414.2534.01/1319
7Sayf SyedSYT Galaxy11.0101.00——0
8Viaan BansalSYT Galaxy11.0505.00——-1