SR

STT Rangers

F23 TBall 6 matches this series

Top batters

(10)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Ayan GawadeSTT Rangers66432453.88.643
2Darsh PandeySTT Rangers66331646.55.533
3Yaj PatelSTT Rangers55332589.26.633
4Rugved SuleSTT Rangers553119103.37.831
5Ahmar SunesaraSTT Rangers55271140.99.027
6Anirudh SinghSTT Rangers5517838.65.717
7Satvik Raju ValluruSTT Rangers5516942.14.016
8Agam BainsSTT Rangers6614838.92.314
9Raian PatelSTT Rangers443212.51.03
10Hayan ShahSTT Rangers33000.00.00

Top bowlers

(10)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Agam BainsSTT Rangers611.35374.697.64/5136
2Ayan GawadeSTT Rangers69.05155.6710.23/992
3Raian PatelSTT Rangers58.02933.639.71/060
4Rugved SuleSTT Rangers58.02433.008.02/960
5Yaj PatelSTT Rangers69.02833.119.32/960
6Darsh PandeySTT Rangers57.52433.208.01/060
7Satvik Raju ValluruSTT Rangers55.44037.4113.33/751
8Anirudh SinghSTT Rangers56.02424.0012.01/240
9Ahmar SunesaraSTT Rangers67.02713.8627.01/920
10Hayan ShahSTT Rangers32.11406.67——-3