F23 TBall

activeT20
Back
10 teams 30 matches

Top batters

(50)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Atharv KomirellyEYT Gators558924254.329.789
2Aakash KodaliSYT Galaxy556325100.012.663
3Vihaan Kamthe SheteEYT Gators446237129.220.762
4Ronav ValivetiEYT Gators55502282.016.750
5Om SharmaKYT Kiwis334428102.322.044
6Ayan GawadeSTT Rangers66432453.88.643
7Nikhil TalwarSYT Galaxy55421393.38.442
8Riya KambliKYT Kiwis334138113.941.041
9Nevin AshSYT Galaxy55412585.410.341
10Darsh PandeySTT Rangers66331646.55.533
11Yaj PatelSTT Rangers55332589.26.633
12Rugved SuleSTT Rangers553119103.37.831
13Nirvaan GoswamiSYT Galaxy5531979.510.331
14Akshaj YempatiNWT Wildcats55291569.05.829
15Jonathan MathewsNWT Pumas5529858.07.329
16Ruchira LeleEYT Gators44281584.89.328
17Ahmar SunesaraSTT Rangers55271140.99.027
18Aarav PatelKYT Robins55231238.35.823
19Viyaan PatelSYT Meteors22221884.611.022
20Aum ShirolawalaSYT Meteors33201569.06.720
21Rajeev KambalapallyNWT Wildcats5519846.36.319
22Vivaan MenonKYT Kiwis55181052.96.018
23Anirudh SinghSTT Rangers5517838.65.717
24Sayf SyedSYT Meteors4416761.55.316
25Satvik Raju ValluruSTT Rangers5516942.14.016
26Ahaan ViswanathanKYT Kiwis44161280.04.016
27Saatvik LodhaSYT Meteors4416555.25.316
28Samvith KoppusettyNWT Wildcats55141140.03.514
29Agam BainsSTT Rangers6614838.92.314
30Nila JeevaNWT Pumas3314650.014.014
31Ansh MuttepawarSYT Galaxy3313861.913.013
32Anirudh MadangopalKYT Kiwis22121060.06.012
33Shreyan ChakrabortyKYT Kiwis449345.03.09
34Tejas ArunEYT Gators338540.04.08
35Reyansh BadisaEYT Gators447441.22.37
36Ebaad SyedKYT Robins557618.91.47
37Rithika BadisaEYT Gators337425.92.37
38Advaith NEYT Gators446616.71.56
39Raja Sekhar VemuriSYT Meteors115541.75.05
40Anay KalapalaEYT Gators445525.01.35
41Yogya GuttaEYT Gators335329.41.75
42Anirudh CEYT Gators334225.01.34
43Satvik Sai VummutiNWT Pumas334420.01.34
44Saathvik NEYT Gators334336.41.34
45Raian PatelSTT Rangers443212.51.03
46Smyan GanjiEYT Gators333214.31.53
47Om PatilSYT Galaxy112240.02.02
48Nithya KNWT Wildcats222210.51.02
49Samarth L JoisKYT Robins111111.11.01
50Varun Karthik PanugantiNWT Pumas44114.30.31

Top bowlers

(50)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Nirvaan GoswamiSYT Galaxy58.01571.882.15/11140
2Agam BainsSTT Rangers611.35374.697.64/5136
3Saatvik LodhaSYT Meteors47.01462.002.33/4120
4Riya KambliKYT Robins48.01251.502.42/3100
5Jonathan MathewsNWT Pumas510.02352.304.64/3100
6Ayan GawadeSTT Rangers69.05155.6710.23/992
7Satvik Sai VummutiNWT Pumas35.51442.553.52/280
8Viyaan PatelSYT Meteors24.0340.750.83/380
9Ahaan ViswanathanKYT Kiwis68.01141.382.82/180
10Sayf SyedSYT Meteors47.01542.143.83/280
11Om SharmaKYT Kiwis57.11441.973.52/180
12Atharv KomirellyEYT Gators47.0731.002.32/260
13Samvith KoppusettyNWT Wildcats59.31731.835.71/160
14Darsh PandeySTT Rangers57.52433.208.01/060
15Yaj PatelSTT Rangers69.02833.119.32/960
16Raian PatelSTT Rangers58.02933.639.71/060
17Ebaad SyedKYT Robins58.02232.757.31/460
18Rugved SuleSTT Rangers58.02433.008.02/960
19Ronav ValivetiEYT Gators56.01833.006.02/060
20Ansh MuttepawarSYT Galaxy44.01132.753.72/160
21Vihaan Kamthe SheteEYT Gators36.01031.673.32/260
22Ruchira LeleEYT Gators44.12135.127.02/958
23Satvik Raju ValluruSTT Rangers55.44037.4113.33/751
24Yogya GuttaEYT Gators34.0922.254.52/540
25Smyan GanjiEYT Gators44.21222.866.02/240
26Nikhil TalwarSYT Galaxy56.01422.337.01/040
27Akshaj YempatiNWT Wildcats59.23123.3715.52/440
28Anirudh SinghSTT Rangers56.02424.0012.01/240
29Shreyan ChakrabortyKYT Kiwis44.0711.757.01/520
30Ahmar SunesaraSTT Rangers67.02713.8627.01/920
31Anay KalapalaEYT Gators44.0310.753.01/120
32Aum ShirolawalaSYT Meteors35.01913.8019.01/020
33Anirudh MadangopalKYT Robins12.0512.505.01/520
34Om PatilSYT Galaxy12.0412.004.01/420
35Aarav PatelKYT Robins56.02013.3320.01/120
36Nevin AshSYT Galaxy56.01412.3314.01/320
37Romil PatelKYT Robins34.01313.2513.01/320
38Rajeev KambalapallyNWT Wildcats59.33213.4432.01/420
39Saathvik NEYT Gators34.51914.2219.01/919
40Aakash KodaliSYT Galaxy58.03414.2534.01/1319
41Varun Karthik PanugantiNWT Pumas23.01003.33——0
42Advaith NEYT Gators23.0802.67——0
43Nila JeevaNWT Pumas11.0000.00——0
44Ananya CEYT Gators22.0301.50——0
45Anirudh CEYT Gators23.0802.67——0
46Rithika BadisaEYT Gators23.0903.00——0
47Ruthvik PrabaharanNWT Wildcats11.0404.00——0
48Vihaan KancharlaNWT Pumas21.3302.31——0
49Reyansh BadisaEYT Gators44.01704.25——-1
50Gaurav UndadiNCT Avengers11.0505.00——-1