F23D Cubs

activeT20
Back
2 teams 7 matches

Top batters

(12)
#PlayerTeamMIRHSSRAvg50s100sPts
1Aayush KaturiSyn Sky66882580.022.088
2Viraat SinghNcn Samurai67601851.310.060
3Aarush KaturiSyn Sky66351040.211.735
4Sarvesh JainNcn Samurai55251031.36.325
5Deev ShahSyn Sky6621926.93.521
6Vidhu Aarya ChodisettyNcn Samurai4419933.36.319
7Vivaan HandaSyn Sky7718621.23.018
8Avni BansalNcn Samurai4411830.65.511
9Akshay VemuriSyn Sky6610511.22.010
10Dhwij PathakNcn Samurai333212.01.03
11Kanad JoshiSyn Sky33000.00.00
12Arhanth YogendraSyn Sky11000.00.00

Top bowlers

(12)
#PlayerTeamMORWEconAvgBest5WPts
1Vivaan HandaSyn Sky718.05272.897.42/3140
2Aarush KaturiSyn Sky512.02752.255.42/2100
3Viraat SinghNcn Samurai511.03543.188.83/580
4Deev ShahSyn Sky615.05343.5313.32/480
5Aayush KaturiSyn Sky514.06144.3615.32/077
6Vidhu Aarya ChodisettyNcn Samurai49.04344.7810.82/376
7Sarvesh JainNcn Samurai510.04024.0020.01/440
8Akshay VemuriSyn Sky613.08626.6243.01/1523
9Dhwij PathakNcn Samurai35.01412.8014.01/420
10Kanad JoshiSyn Sky35.52714.9127.01/917
11Avni BansalNcn Samurai48.15316.5453.01/1610
12Arhanth YogendraSyn Sky13.01605.33——-2